Přihlášení
Starší žáci 2016/2017
Print
5.kolo sobota 03 září, 2016 13:45 Finstal Lučina 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Řepiště
  sobota 03 září, 2016 13:45 Vojkovice - Dobratice 0 : 11 TJ Sokol Baška
  sobota 03 září, 2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ostravice 2 : 5 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice
  neděle 04 září, 2016 10:00 FK Tošanovice 18 : 0 SK Metylovice
  neděle 04 září, 2016 14:00 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 5 : 5 SK Čeladná

3.kolo středa 07 září, 2016 17:00 Finstal Lučina 1 : 17 SK Čeladná
  středa 07 září, 2016 17:00 FK Tošanovice 5 : 6 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"
  středa 07 září, 2016 17:00 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 2 : 5 TJ Sokol Baška
  středa 07 září, 2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Řepiště 6 : 7 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice
  středa 07 září, 2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Ostravice 9 : 2 SK Metylovice

6.kolo sobota 10 září, 2016 09:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 24 : 1 Vojkovice - Dobratice
  sobota 10 září, 2016 12:00 TJ Sokol Řepiště 2 : 3 FK Tošanovice
  sobota 10 září, 2016 13:30 TJ Sokol Ostravice 1 : 3 Finstal Lučina
  neděle 11 září, 2016 13:30 SK Metylovice 0 : 10 TJ Nebory - Smilovice
  neděle 11 září, 2016 14:00 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 4 : 3 TJ Sokol Baška

7.kolo sobota 17 září, 2016 09:30 TJ Sokol Baška 2 : 6 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"
  sobota 17 září, 2016 13:15 Vojkovice - Dobratice 0 : 10 SK Čeladná
  sobota 17 září, 2016 13:15 Finstal Lučina 1 : 6 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice
  neděle 18 září, 2016 10:00 FK Tošanovice 12 : 1 TJ Sokol Ostravice
  neděle 18 září, 2016 13:30 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Řepiště

8.kolo sobota 24 září, 2016 13:15 Finstal Lučina 1 : 12 FK Tošanovice
  sobota 24 září, 2016 13:30 TJ Sokol Ostravice 3 : 4 TJ Nebory - Smilovice
  sobota 24 září, 2016 14:00 SK Čeladná 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Baška
  neděle 25 září, 2016 13:30 SK Metylovice 2 : 4 Vojkovice - Dobratice

9.kolo sobota 01 říjen, 2016 09:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 13 : 3 SK Čeladná
  sobota 01 říjen, 2016 11:00 TJ Sokol Baška 11 : 2 SK Metylovice
  sobota 01 říjen, 2016 12:45 Vojkovice - Dobratice 1 : 9 TJ Sokol Řepiště
  neděle 02 říjen, 2016 10:00 FK Tošanovice 8 : 1 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

8.kolo středa 05 říjen, 2016 16:30 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 2 : 6 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"

10.kolo sobota 08 říjen, 2016 12:00 TJ Sokol Řepiště 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Baška
  sobota 08 říjen, 2016 12:30 TJ Sokol Ostravice 2 : 0 Vojkovice - Dobratice
  sobota 08 říjen, 2016 13:00 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 6 : 1 SK Čeladná
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 10:00 FK Tošanovice 11 : 1 TJ Nebory - Smilovice
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 12:30 SK Metylovice 0 : 31 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"

4.kolo čtvrtek 13 říjen, 2016 16:00 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 1 : 5 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"

11.kolo sobota 15 říjen, 2016 09:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 22 : 3 TJ Sokol Řepiště
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 10:30 TJ Sokol Baška 8 : 0 TJ Sokol Ostravice
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 12:00 SK Čeladná 20 : 0 SK Metylovice
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 12:15 Vojkovice - Dobratice 0 : 7 Finstal Lučina
  neděle 16 říjen, 2016 12:30 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 2 : 7 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

9.kolo středa 19 říjen, 2016 16:00 TJ Nebory - Smilovice 10 : 0 Finstal Lučina

1.kolo sobota 22 říjen, 2016 11:15 Finstal Lučina 4 : 12 TJ Sokol Baška
  sobota 22 říjen, 2016 11:30 TJ Sokol Ostravice 1 : 17 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"
  sobota 22 říjen, 2016 12:00 TJ Sokol Řepiště 3 : 3 SK Čeladná
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 10:00 SK Metylovice 1 : 16 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 10:00 FK Tošanovice 12 : 1 Vojkovice - Dobratice

4.kolo pátek 28 říjen, 2016 10:00 SK Metylovice 2 : 3 Finstal Lučina
  pátek 28 říjen, 2016 16:30 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 9 : 0 Vojkovice - Dobratice
  pátek 28 říjen, 2016 16:30 SK Čeladná 3 : 0 FK Tošanovice

2.kolo sobota 29 říjen, 2016 09:30 Vojkovice - Dobratice 1 : 4 TJ Nebory - Smilovice
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 09:30 TJ Sokol Baška 2 : 5 FK Tošanovice
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 09:30 Finstal Lučina 0 : 15 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 09:30 SK Čeladná 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Ostravice
  neděle 30 říjen, 2016 09:30 SK Metylovice 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Řepiště

21.kolo neděle 16 duben, 2017 09:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 16 : 2 TJ Nebory - Smilovice

4.kolo středa 19 duben, 2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Řepiště - : - TJ Sokol Ostravice

17.kolo pondělí 08 květen, 2017 17:00 Vojkovice - Dobratice 0 : 16 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15"

18.kolo čtvrtek 11 květen, 2017 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 3 : 6 TJ Sokol Baška

19. kolo sobota 13 květen, 2017 09:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U15" 11 : 2 TJ Pražmo-Raškovice