Přihlášení
Muži A 2017/2018
Print
2.kolo sobota 12 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Jistebník 2 : 1 SK Brušperk
  sobota 12 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1 : 0 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov
  sobota 12 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště 1 : 0 TJ Bystřice nad Olší
  sobota 12 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabová
  neděle 13 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Vendryně 2 : 0 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  neděle 13 srpen, 2017 17:00 FC Libhošť 1 : 1 TJ Dobratice
  neděle 13 srpen, 2017 17:00 FK Baník Albrechtice 2 : 3 SK Stonava

3.kolo sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Vendryně 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Dobrá
  sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 SK Stonava 3 : 1 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov 6 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Dobratice 7 : 2 FK Baník Albrechtice
  sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Hrabová 0 : 0 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  sobota 19 srpen, 2017 17:00 SK Brušperk 0 : 1 FC Libhošť
  neděle 20 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Bystřice nad Olší 3 : 1 TJ Jistebník

4.kolo sobota 26 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 0 : 1 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  sobota 26 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Hrabová
  sobota 26 srpen, 2017 17:00 SK Stonava 2 : 0 TJ Dobratice
  sobota 26 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ Jistebník 1 : 3 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov
  sobota 26 srpen, 2017 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště 2 : 5 TJ Vendryně
  neděle 27 srpen, 2017 17:00 FC Libhošť 3 : 0 TJ Bystřice nad Olší
  neděle 27 srpen, 2017 17:00 FK Baník Albrechtice 2 : 3 SK Brušperk

5.kolo pátek 01 září, 2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Hrabová 1 : 1 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  sobota 02 září, 2017 16:30 TJ Vendryně - : - TJ Jistebník
  sobota 02 září, 2017 16:30 SK Brušperk - : - SK Stonava
  sobota 02 září, 2017 16:30 TJ Dobratice - : - TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 02 září, 2017 16:30 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov - : - FC Libhošť
  neděle 03 září, 2017 16:30 TJ Bystřice nad Olší - : - FK Baník Albrechtice
  neděle 03 září, 2017 16:30 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov - : - TJ Sokol Dobrá

6.kolo sobota 09 září, 2017 16:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště 0 : 3 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  sobota 09 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Jistebník - : - TJ Sokol Hrabová
  sobota 09 září, 2017 16:00 SK Stonava - : - TJ Bystřice nad Olší
  sobota 09 září, 2017 16:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město - : - TJ Sokol Dobrá
  sobota 09 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Dobratice - : - SK Brušperk
  neděle 10 září, 2017 16:00 FC Libhošť - : - TJ Vendryně
  neděle 10 září, 2017 16:00 FK Baník Albrechtice - : - TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov

7.kolo sobota 16 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  sobota 16 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Vendryně - : - FK Baník Albrechtice
  sobota 16 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov - : - SK Stonava
  sobota 16 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Hrabová - : - FC Libhošť
  sobota 16 září, 2017 16:00 SK Brušperk - : - TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 17 září, 2017 16:00 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov - : - TJ Jistebník
  neděle 17 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Bystřice nad Olší - : - TJ Dobratice

8.kolo sobota 23 září, 2017 16:00 SK Stonava - : - TJ Vendryně
  sobota 23 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Jistebník - : - TJ Sokol Dobrá
  sobota 23 září, 2017 16:00 SK Brušperk - : - TJ Bystřice nad Olší
  neděle 24 září, 2017 16:00 FC Libhošť - : - 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  neděle 24 září, 2017 16:00 FK Baník Albrechtice - : - TJ Sokol Hrabová
  čtvrtek 28 září, 2017 16:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 4 : 3 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  čtvrtek 28 září, 2017 16:00 TJ Dobratice - : - TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov

9.kolo sobota 30 září, 2017 15:30 TJ Vendryně 3 : 5 TJ Dobratice
  sobota 30 září, 2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Hrabová 1 : 1 SK Stonava
  sobota 30 září, 2017 15:30 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště 1 : 1 TJ Jistebník
  sobota 30 září, 2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Dobrá 4 : 2 FC Libhošť
  sobota 30 září, 2017 15:30 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov 2 : 2 SK Brušperk
  neděle 01 říjen, 2017 15:30 FK Baník Albrechtice 2 : 0 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  neděle 01 říjen, 2017 15:30 TJ Bystřice nad Olší 2 : 1 TJ DURMAN Staré Město

10.kolo sobota 07 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 2 : 2 TJ Jistebník
  sobota 07 říjen, 2017 15:00 SK Brušperk 3 : 0 TJ Vendryně
  sobota 07 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Dobratice 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Hrabová
  sobota 07 říjen, 2017 15:00 SK Stonava 3 : 3 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  neděle 08 říjen, 2017 15:00 FK Baník Albrechtice 0 : 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá
  neděle 08 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Bystřice nad Olší 2 : 3 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov
  neděle 08 říjen, 2017 15:00 FC Libhošť 1 : 1 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště

11.kolo sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Jistebník - : - FC Libhošť
  sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Dobrá - : - SK Stonava
  sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Vendryně - : - TJ Bystřice nad Olší
  sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště - : - FK Baník Albrechtice
  sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabová - : - SK Brušperk
  sobota 14 říjen, 2017 15:00 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov - : - TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 15 říjen, 2017 15:00 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov - : - TJ Dobratice

12.kolo sobota 21 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov - : - TJ Vendryně
  sobota 21 říjen, 2017 14:00 SK Stonava - : - TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  sobota 21 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Dobratice - : - TJ Sokol Dobrá
  sobota 21 říjen, 2017 14:00 SK Brušperk - : - 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  sobota 21 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město - : - FC Libhošť
  neděle 22 říjen, 2017 14:00 FK Baník Albrechtice - : - TJ Jistebník
  neděle 22 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Bystřice nad Olší - : - TJ Sokol Hrabová

13.kolo sobota 28 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště - : - TJ Dobratice
  sobota 28 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Vendryně - : - TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 28 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Jistebník - : - SK Stonava
  sobota 28 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Hrabová - : - TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov
  sobota 28 říjen, 2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Dobrá - : - SK Brušperk
  neděle 29 říjen, 2017 14:00 FC Libhošť - : - FK Baník Albrechtice
  neděle 29 říjen, 2017 14:00 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov - : - TJ Bystřice nad Olší

1.kolo sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 SK Brušperk 4 : 3 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 FK Baník Albrechtice - : - TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 TJ Dolní Datyně - Havířov 1 : 2 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 TJ Bystřice nad Olší - : - TJ Sokol Dobrá
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 TJ Vendryně 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Hrabová
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 SK Stonava 3 : 1 FC Libhošť
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 TJ Dobratice 2 : 3 TJ Jistebník