Přihlášení
Dorost 2016/2017
Print
2.kolo sobota 13 srpen, 2016 13:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 2 : 3 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.
  sobota 13 srpen, 2016 14:00 TJ Vendryně 0 : 0 FK Bohumín
  sobota 13 srpen, 2016 14:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 1 : 7 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  sobota 13 srpen, 2016 14:45 FK Tošanovice 2 : 3 SK Dětmarovice
  sobota 13 srpen, 2016 14:45 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 7 : 0 TJ Petřvald
  neděle 14 srpen, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 3 : 2 FC Libhošť

3.kolo sobota 20 srpen, 2016 14:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 2 : 5 MFK Havířov "B"
  sobota 20 srpen, 2016 14:45 TJ Petřvald 1 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  neděle 21 srpen, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 4 : 4 FK Tošanovice
  neděle 21 srpen, 2016 11:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 3 : 1 SK Dětmarovice
  neděle 21 srpen, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 3 : 2 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 21 srpen, 2016 14:00 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 4 : 2 TJ Vendryně
  neděle 21 srpen, 2016 14:30 FC Libhošť 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice

4.kolo sobota 27 srpen, 2016 14:00 TJ Vendryně 3 : 3 TJ Petřvald
  sobota 27 srpen, 2016 14:45 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 3 : 1 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.
  sobota 27 srpen, 2016 14:45 MFK Havířov "B" 4 : 1 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 27 srpen, 2016 14:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 2 : 3 FC Libhošť
  sobota 27 srpen, 2016 14:45 FK Tošanovice 3 : 1 FK Bohumín
  neděle 28 srpen, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 2 : 2 SK Brušperk
  neděle 28 srpen, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 3 : 1 SK Dětmarovice

15.kolo středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 5 : 0 FK Bohumín
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 FC Libhošť 4 : 2 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 0 : 8 SK Brušperk
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 MFK Havířov "B" 4 : 1 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 TJ Vendryně 8 : 2 SK Dětmarovice
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 FK Tošanovice 3 : 1 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  středa 31 srpen, 2016 17:00 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 3 : 3 TJ Petřvald

5.kolo sobota 03 září, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 2 : 2 FK Bohumín
  sobota 03 září, 2016 14:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 4 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  neděle 04 září, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 3 : 1 FC IRP Český Těšín
  neděle 04 září, 2016 11:00 SK Dětmarovice 2 : 2 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 04 září, 2016 13:30 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 5 : 2 FK Tošanovice
  neděle 04 září, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  neděle 04 září, 2016 14:00 FC Libhošť 4 : 2 TJ Vendryně

6.kolo sobota 10 září, 2016 12:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  sobota 10 září, 2016 13:00 TJ Vendryně 0 : 9 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.
  sobota 10 září, 2016 13:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 3 : 7 MFK Havířov "B"
  sobota 10 září, 2016 13:45 FK Tošanovice 1 : 2 TJ Petřvald
  neděle 11 září, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 4 : 2 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  neděle 11 září, 2016 11:00 SK Dětmarovice 2 : 1 SK Brušperk
  neděle 11 září, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 3 : 1 FK Bohumín

14.kolo středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 SK Brušperk 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 SK Dětmarovice 9 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 TJ Petřvald 2 : 2 FC Libhošť
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 5 : 0 TJ Vendryně
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 FK Bohumín 2 : 3 MFK Havířov "B"
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 FK Tošanovice 3 : 2 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  středa 14 září, 2016 16:30 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 1 : 3 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.

7.kolo sobota 17 září, 2016 13:45 TJ Petřvald 1 : 1 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  sobota 17 září, 2016 13:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 1 : 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  sobota 17 září, 2016 14:00 FK Bohumín 1 : 2 SK Dětmarovice
  neděle 18 září, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 5 : 3 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 18 září, 2016 13:00 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 1 : 2 FC IRP Český Těšín
  neděle 18 září, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 6 : 1 TJ Vendryně
  neděle 18 září, 2016 13:30 FC Libhošť 2 : 3 FK Tošanovice

2.kolo středa 21 září, 2016 16:30 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 5 : 2 FC IRP Český Těšín

8.kolo sobota 24 září, 2016 12:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 5 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  sobota 24 září, 2016 13:00 TJ Vendryně 0 : 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  neděle 25 září, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 7 : 0 FK Bohumín
  neděle 25 září, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 1 : 4 FC Libhošť
  neděle 25 září, 2016 11:00 SK Dětmarovice 6 : 3 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  neděle 25 září, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 2 : 1 TJ Petřvald

9.kolo sobota 01 říjen, 2016 13:15 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 3 : 5 TJ Vendryně
  sobota 01 říjen, 2016 13:15 TJ Petřvald 1 : 6 SK Dětmarovice
  sobota 01 říjen, 2016 14:00 FK Bohumín 5 : 0 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 01 říjen, 2016 14:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 4 : 0 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  neděle 02 říjen, 2016 12:30 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 2 : 10 SK Brušperk
  neděle 02 říjen, 2016 13:00 FC Libhošť 7 : 2 FC IRP Český Těšín
  neděle 02 říjen, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 3 : 2 FK Tošanovice

10.kolo sobota 08 říjen, 2016 11:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 1 : 0 TJ Vendryně
  sobota 08 říjen, 2016 12:45 FK Tošanovice 0 : 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  sobota 08 říjen, 2016 14:00 FK Bohumín 6 : 0 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 2 : 5 MFK Havířov "B"
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 9 : 1 TJ Petřvald
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 11:00 SK Dětmarovice 1 : 3 FC Libhošť
  neděle 09 říjen, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 0 : 7 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.

11.kolo sobota 15 říjen, 2016 12:45 TJ Petřvald 1 : 3 FK Bohumín
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 12:45 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1 : 2 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 12:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 1 : 4 FK Tošanovice
  sobota 15 říjen, 2016 14:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 1 : 3 SK Dětmarovice
  neděle 16 říjen, 2016 12:00 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 3 : 1 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 16 říjen, 2016 12:30 FC Libhošť 8 : 2 SK Brušperk
  neděle 16 říjen, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 5 : 1 FC IRP Český Těšín

12.kolo sobota 22 říjen, 2016 11:45 FK Tošanovice 1 : 5 TJ Vendryně
  sobota 22 říjen, 2016 14:00 FK Bohumín 4 : 1 FC Libhošť
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 0 : 6 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 5 : 1 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 11:00 SK Dětmarovice 2 : 0 MFK Havířov "B"
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 11:00 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 5 : 1 TJ Petřvald
  neděle 23 říjen, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice

13.kolo sobota 29 říjen, 2016 11:00 TJ Vendryně 3 : 1 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 11:45 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 0 : 1 SK Dětmarovice
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 11:45 FC IRP Český Těšín 4 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 11:45 TJ Petřvald 2 : 3 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  sobota 29 říjen, 2016 14:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 1 : 3 FK Bohumín
  neděle 30 říjen, 2016 11:30 FC Libhošť 6 : 2 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  neděle 30 říjen, 2016 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 1 : 2 SK Brušperk

1.kolo sobota 05 listopad, 2016 11:45 TJ Petřvald 6 : 0 MFK Havířov "B"
  sobota 05 listopad, 2016 14:00 FK Bohumín 5 : 1 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"
  neděle 06 listopad, 2016 10:00 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 6 : 4 TJ DURMAN Staré Město
  neděle 06 listopad, 2016 10:00 SK Brušperk 0 : 0 TJ Vendryně
  neděle 06 listopad, 2016 11:00 TJ Internacionál Petrovice 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice
  neděle 06 listopad, 2016 11:30 FC Libhošť 6 : 3 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.
  neděle 06 listopad, 2016 12:30 FC IRP Český Těšín 3 : 1 FK Tošanovice

8.kolo sobota 19 listopad, 2016 13:30 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O. 5 : 3 FK Tošanovice

18.kolo sobota 25 březen, 2017 14:00 FK Tošanovice 4 : 3 SK Brušperk
  sobota 25 březen, 2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 3 : 0 FC Libhošť
  sobota 25 březen, 2017 14:00 TJ Vendryně 1 : 8 TJ Internacionál Petrovice
  sobota 25 březen, 2017 14:00 TJ DURMAN Staré Město 0 : 2 FC IRP Český Těšín
  neděle 26 březen, 2017 14:00 SK Dětmarovice 0 : 4 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
  neděle 26 březen, 2017 14:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 6 : 0 TJ Petřvald
  neděle 26 březen, 2017 14:00 MFK Havířov "B" 5 : 3 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.

19.kolo neděle 02 duben, 2017 13:00 FC Libhošť 3 : 2 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"

20.kolo středa 12 duben, 2017 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 2 : 6 1.BFK Frýdlant n.O.

21.kolo neděle 16 duben, 2017 13:30 MFK Havířov "B" 1 : 6 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"

22.kolo sobota 22 duben, 2017 13:45 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 6 : 0 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"

23.kolo neděle 30 duben, 2017 12:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 0 : 3 TJ DURMAN Staré Město

24.kolo sobota 06 květen, 2017 13:30 TJ Vendryně 5 : 1 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"

16.kolo středa 10 květen, 2017 17:00 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 3 : 3 FK Bohumín

26.kolo sobota 20 květen, 2017 14:45 FK Tošanovice - : - TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19"

27. kolo sobota 27 květen, 2017 14:45 TJ BDSTAV Sedliště "U19" 0 : 2 FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně